ADRS : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption<<   >>
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
2019-03
cons.
2018-12
cons. a.
2018-12
cons.
2018-09
cons.
2018-06
cons.
>>
2018-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 16,330,73816,328,62316,151,713
21. Intangible assets 1,037,0001,060,6841,061,086
32. Tangible assets 7,171,8037,217,6207,168,155
43. Long-term financial assets 7,535,3117,461,0997,333,813
54. Long-term receivables 174,270177,059176,670
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 5,814,8655,619,7495,215,997
71. Inventories 663,685578,434580,728
82. Short-term receivables 1,360,0781,661,9421,564,220
93. Short-term financial assets 3,153,6132,834,2772,758,115
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 637,488545,095312,934
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 73,52778,836125,217
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 22,219,13022,027,20821,492,926
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 000
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 10,728,67710,187,60010,253,351
511. Share capital 164,000164,000164,000
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 7,233,0466,572,3446,392,756
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 3,674,3704,663,6824,253,779
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 475,409491,985476,668
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 10,728,67710,187,60010,253,351

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2019 Terms   Contact Facebook