ADRS : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
ADPCaption2026-09
cons.
2026-06
cons.
2026-03
cons.
2025-12
cons. a.
2025-12
cons.
2025-09
cons.
2025-06
cons.
>>
2025-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 2,737,8592,684,486
21. Intangible assets 108,174108,085
32. Tangible assets 1,288,5601,283,369
43. Long-term financial assets 1,313,9261,264,954
54. Long-term receivables 234152
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 796,102797,662
71. Inventories 94,78490,825
82. Short-term receivables 120,505108,107
93. Short-term financial assets 364,995448,384
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 215,819150,346
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 104,28394,591
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 3,638,2453,576,739
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 00
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 1,923,5291,798,775
511. Share capital 21,76721,767
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 540,662540,491
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 170,004226,523
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 34,42238,420
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 1,923,5291,798,775

The data in the financial report are in thousands of euros.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2026 Terms   Contact Facebook