KODT : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
ADPCaption2026-06
cons.
2026-03
cons.
2025-12
cons. a.
2025-12
cons.
2025-09
cons.
2025-06
cons.
2025-03
cons.
>>
2024-12
cons. a.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 123,625107,710
21. Intangible assets 1,1231,054
32. Tangible assets 101,15093,916
43. Long-term financial assets 10,5499,549
54. Long-term receivables 00
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 586,000601,025
71. Inventories 155,071152,394
82. Short-term receivables 105,432109,243
93. Short-term financial assets 245,647237,244
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 79,850102,144
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 12,36812,838
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 721,993721,573
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 751,711658,823
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 394,022387,989
511. Share capital 20,44920,449
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 16,69216,886
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 263,390261,750
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 32,59539,652
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 394,022387,989

The data in the financial report are in thousands of euros.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2026 Terms   Contact Facebook