LPLH : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption<<   >>
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
2019-03
cons.
2018-12
cons.
2018-09
cons.
2018-06
cons.
2018-03
cons.
>>
2017-12
cons. a.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 143,775142,379142,409
21. Intangible assets 4,1723,7223,656
32. Tangible assets 85,53184,67484,861
43. Long-term financial assets 54,07253,98353,891
54. Long-term receivables 000
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 56,11264,06159,491
71. Inventories 3,7684,1814,160
82. Short-term receivables 15,38219,98117,577
93. Short-term financial assets 7421,542865
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 36,22038,35736,889
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 2911,6651,209
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 200,178208,106203,109
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS --0
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 161,538159,900156,238
511. Share capital 231,846231,846231,846
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 20,17816,05816,075
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 16,67228,08927,159
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 1,7904,0593,637
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 161,538159,900149,916

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2019 Terms   Contact Facebook