LPLH : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption<<   >>
2019-12
cons.
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
2019-03
cons.
2018-12
cons.
2018-09
cons.
2018-06
cons.
>>
2018-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 151,028143,775142,379
21. Intangible assets 3,5374,1723,722
32. Tangible assets 93,18185,53184,674
43. Long-term financial assets 54,31054,07253,983
54. Long-term receivables 000
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 50,47856,11264,061
71. Inventories 3,4883,7684,181
82. Short-term receivables 20,41515,38219,981
93. Short-term financial assets 187421,542
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 26,55636,22038,357
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 1,0532911,665
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 202,559200,178208,106
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS ---
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 151,881161,538159,900
511. Share capital 231,846231,846231,846
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 17,05220,17816,058
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 31,77416,67228,089
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 1,8511,7904,059
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 151,881161,538159,900

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2020 Terms   Contact Facebook