KORF : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption2014-09
cons.
2014-06
cons.
2014-03
cons.
2013-12
cons. a.
2013-12
cons.
2013-09
cons.
2013-06
cons.
>>
2013-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 2,701,4252,674,891
21. Intangible assets 7,4737,957
32. Tangible assets 2,565,5812,544,727
43. Long-term financial assets 46,66240,489
54. Long-term receivables 741750
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 609,714350,937
71. Inventories 7,68910,300
82. Short-term receivables 116,95379,694
93. Short-term financial assets 233,487237,742
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 251,58523,201
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 71,275102,571
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 3,382,4143,128,398
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 54,83454,866
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 2,199,3771,844,019
511. Share capital 373,362373,362
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 899,609874,629
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 208,277346,355
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 74,79363,037
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 1,726,8531,462,459

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2021 Terms   Contact Facebook