KOEI : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption2020-06
cons.
2020-03
cons.
2019-12
cons. a.
2019-12
cons.
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
2019-03
cons.
>>
2018-12
cons. a.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 1,608,0771,589,740
21. Intangible assets 43,22945,347
32. Tangible assets 1,240,5081,232,350
43. Long-term financial assets 293,054280,646
54. Long-term receivables 31,07131,182
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 2,168,1502,226,024
71. Inventories 637,386637,139
82. Short-term receivables 753,839831,048
93. Short-term financial assets 77,22397,944
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 699,702659,894
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 29,06327,367
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 3,805,2903,843,132
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 2,583,0332,092,124
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 2,555,5652,536,710
511. Share capital 1,208,8961,208,896
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 207,866211,653
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 706,084758,559
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 134,439135,096
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 2,555,5652,536,710

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2020 Terms   Contact Facebook