KOEI : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption<<   >>
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
2019-03
cons.
2018-12
cons. a.
2018-12
cons.
2018-09
cons.
2018-06
cons.
>>
2018-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 1,639,4891,584,2961,545,808
21. Intangible assets 43,75245,02044,679
32. Tangible assets 1,211,6091,180,2591,183,990
43. Long-term financial assets 348,703322,022300,983
54. Long-term receivables 34,61336,16415,925
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 2,042,7852,099,4322,121,025
71. Inventories 619,850589,050616,395
82. Short-term receivables 737,384812,643745,028
93. Short-term financial assets 298,631326,224284,724
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 386,920371,514474,879
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 32,36528,73122,698
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 3,714,6393,712,4593,689,532
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 2,289,5862,026,1461,940,127
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 2,505,3892,501,6222,541,662
511. Share capital 1,208,8961,208,8961,208,896
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 168,177119,023118,991
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 733,284775,309684,862
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 110,275118,537139,479
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 2,505,3892,501,6222,541,662

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2020 Terms   Contact Facebook