JDRA : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption<<   >>
2014-03
cons.
2013-12
cons. a.
2013-12
cons.
2013-09
cons.
2013-06
cons.
2013-03
cons.
2012-12
cons. a.
>>
2012-12
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 936,306873,147887,017
21. Intangible assets 3,4393,0252,928
32. Tangible assets 911,622852,374849,319
43. Long-term financial assets 21,19917,70234,723
54. Long-term receivables 464646
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 50,794119,17886,293
71. Inventories 8,51110,1239,952
82. Short-term receivables 13,52315,85216,960
93. Short-term financial assets 3,85652,68552,648
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 24,90440,5186,732
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 4,5873,0862,645
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 991,688995,410975,954
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS ---
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 611,247641,286633,117
511. Share capital 332,484332,484332,484
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 258,527249,404251,092
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 116,47899,40486,129
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 831710895
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 000

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2019 Terms   Contact Facebook