ERNT : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption2020-12
cons.
2020-09
cons.
2020-06
cons.
2020-03
cons.
2019-12
cons. a.
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
>>
2019-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 259,688263,404
21. Intangible assets 4,5224,224
32. Tangible assets 207,756211,397
43. Long-term financial assets 23,74219,192
54. Long-term receivables 14,12512,389
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 701,177850,400
71. Inventories 86,616115,839
82. Short-term receivables 296,498386,929
93. Short-term financial assets 37,00645,126
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 281,056302,506
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 33,4119,703
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 994,2751,123,506
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 00
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 345,874383,018
511. Share capital 133,165133,165
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 68,86793,920
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 286,357303,306
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 269,077321,922
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 345,874383,018

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2021 Terms   Contact Facebook