BLJE : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption2017-12
cons. a.
2017-09
cons.
2017-06
cons.
2017-03
cons.
2016-12
cons. a.
2016-12
cons.
2016-09
cons.
>>
2016-06
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 2,037,4242,072,166
21. Intangible assets 14,11814,300
32. Tangible assets 1,993,1402,025,794
43. Long-term financial assets 30,16732,072
54. Long-term receivables 00
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 1,006,8011,146,681
71. Inventories 499,986495,661
82. Short-term receivables 338,624369,569
93. Short-term financial assets 148,645242,341
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 19,54639,110
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 1,2884,527
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 3,045,5133,223,374
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 111,20727,339
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES -364,2391,370,960
511. Share capital 1,828,6191,828,619
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 76,815135,947
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 1,652,0781,696,340
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 10,7571,910
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL -1,337,437

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2022 Terms   Contact Facebook