ADRS : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption<<   >>
2019-12
cons.
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
2019-03
cons.
2018-12
cons. a.
2018-12
cons.
2018-09
cons.
>>
2018-06
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 17,286,14916,330,73816,328,623
21. Intangible assets 1,082,3201,037,0001,060,684
32. Tangible assets 7,508,2187,171,8037,217,620
43. Long-term financial assets 8,194,7437,535,3117,461,099
54. Long-term receivables 180,919174,270177,059
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 4,462,7715,814,8655,619,749
71. Inventories 643,082663,685578,434
82. Short-term receivables 1,027,3451,360,0781,661,942
93. Short-term financial assets 2,111,1603,153,6132,834,277
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 681,184637,488545,095
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 60,32773,52778,836
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 21,809,24722,219,13022,027,208
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 000
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 10,604,82210,728,67710,187,600
511. Share capital 164,000164,000164,000
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 7,254,9027,233,0466,572,344
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 3,364,6813,674,3704,663,682
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 431,022475,409491,985
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 10,604,82210,728,67710,187,600

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2020 Terms   Contact Facebook