ADRS : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption2021-03
cons.
2020-12
cons. a.
2020-12
cons.
2020-09
cons.
2020-06
cons.
2020-03
cons.
2019-12
cons. a.
>>
2019-12
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 17,379,83517,040,482
21. Intangible assets 1,001,862984,153
32. Tangible assets 7,404,1947,435,097
43. Long-term financial assets 8,405,1608,036,084
54. Long-term receivables 278,058283,338
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 4,771,2434,813,324
71. Inventories 683,439701,483
82. Short-term receivables 1,760,1571,423,094
93. Short-term financial assets 1,708,8931,975,238
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 618,754713,509
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 52,519103,283
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 22,203,59821,957,089
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 00
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 10,576,92710,510,753
511. Share capital 164,000164,000
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 6,998,2047,264,310
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 4,078,6463,651,939
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 356,045320,264
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 10,576,92710,510,753

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2021 Terms   Contact Facebook