ADRS : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
IDCaption2020-09
cons.
2020-06
cons.
2020-03
cons.
2019-12
cons. a.
2019-12
cons.
2019-09
cons.
2019-06
cons.
>>
2019-03
cons.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 17,021,62117,170,913
21. Intangible assets 1,009,4001,014,420
32. Tangible assets 7,493,7077,556,114
43. Long-term financial assets 8,135,4608,228,781
54. Long-term receivables 132,459130,607
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 5,026,1454,742,375
71. Inventories 685,579621,070
82. Short-term receivables 1,408,6951,550,164
93. Short-term financial assets 2,098,2841,829,653
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 833,587741,489
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 75,40154,379
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 22,123,16721,967,667
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 00
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 10,543,01410,325,889
511. Share capital 164,000164,000
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 7,249,8277,130,235
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 3,838,5314,012,754
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 366,639385,376
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 10,543,01410,325,889

The data in the financial report are in thousands of kunas.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2020 Terms   Contact Facebook