KOEI : Financial reports

Report Format:   View Mode:
ADPCaption2026-06
cons.
2026-03
cons.
2025-12
cons. a.
2025-12
cons.
2025-09
cons.
2025-06
cons.
2025-03
cons.
>>
2024-12
cons. a.
 ASSETS         
1A) LONG-TERM ASSETS 535,206489,955
21. Intangible assets 48,41848,251
32. Tangible assets 375,099353,804
43. Long-term financial assets 82,33866,809
54. Long-term receivables 8,8778,173
6B) SHORT-TERM ASSETS 1,248,7181,221,807
71. Inventories 301,120294,460
82. Short-term receivables 452,699425,704
93. Short-term financial assets 258,683249,201
104. Cash at bank and in cash register 236,216252,442
11C) PREPAID EXPENSES AND ACCRUED INCOME 7,6347,025
12D) LOSS ABOVE CAPITAL         
13E) TOTAL ASSETS 1,791,5571,718,788
14F) OFF-BALANCE SHEET ITEMS 1,973,3562,008,593
 EQUITY AND LIABILITIES         
50A) CAPITAL AND RESERVES 975,384919,110
511. Share capital 159,471159,471
52C) NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES 59,49459,212
53D) CURRENT LIABILITIES 647,963626,154
54E) ACCRUAL AND DEFERRED INCOME 74,38482,059
56CAPITAL AND RESERVES ATTRIBUTABLE TO EQUITY HOLDERS OF THE PARENT COMPANY'S CAPITAL 975,384919,110

The data in the financial report are in thousands of euros.
MojeDionice.com SPONSOR:
bitcoin.hr - crypto prices from trusted exchanges
Copyright © 2008-2026 Terms   Contact Facebook