View Daily Prices

Optimism*: 46%
#TickerOpenCloseAverageChange
(Close)
Change
(Avg.)
SharesVolumeLowHighBidAsk
1.PLJK-R-A11.0011.0011.0028.65%28.65%3523,87211.0011.0011.0013.94
2.VPIK-R-A48.0048.0048.006.64%7.24%844,03248.0048.0045.3348.00
3.MGMA-R-A0.460.490.486.52%9.09%16,4657,8630.400.490.430.49
4.PCTS-R-A60.0060.0060.006.19%6.48%41825,08060.0060.00  
5.THNK-R-A495.29510.00501.754.08%2.82%1,157580,520495.29537.97501.05538.00
6.AUHR-R-A900.00901.00900.263.56%-0.56%10090,026900.00901.00870.00967.99
7.MAIS-R-A255.99259.87258.583.53%3.02%8822,755255.99259.87252.02259.87
8.DDJH-R-A46.3947.4946.533.24%1.77%3,149146,51545.2647.5047.4947.50
9.SLRS-R-A967.99979.99979.523.16%3.11%5149,955967.99979.99950.00988.93
10.VIRO-R-A387.50393.00387.623.15%1.74%715277,145387.50393.00381.06393.00
11.TPNG-R-A74.9575.0074.992.92%2.68%1,365102,35674.9575.00  
12.HMAM-R-A288.25288.25288.252.85%2.85%205,765288.25288.25285.00299.99
13.PBZ-R-A732.01750.00735.402.74%0.19%10677,953732.01750.00741.00759.99
14.BLJE-R-A24.3524.3024.482.32%2.04%2,90271,02824.3024.7924.3024.79
15.INGR-R-A3.093.113.102.30%2.31%8,14525,2153.093.113.083.14
16.BD62-R-A19.4020.4620.002.30%-10.15%14,652293,03919.3021.3519.5120.46
17.HMST-R-A280.07285.00284.961.79%1.77%13137,330280.07285.00280.10289.99
18.TUHO-R-A2,990.002,990.002,990.001.36%1.36%2471,7602,990.002,990.002,850.002,990.00
19.PVCM-R-A179.00181.00179.831.12%1.16%685123,183179.00181.00  
20.ATGR-R-A881.26890.05887.811.00%0.95%143126,957881.26890.05882.01890.05
21.ADRS-R-A585.00585.00585.000.83%-0.53%290169,650585.00585.00580.20590.00
22.DELT-R-A2,320.002,320.002,320.000.83%0.83%12,3202,320.002,320.00  
23.ERNT-R-A1,179.991,185.001,182.050.42%0.37%303358,1621,179.991,190.001,169.011,185.00
24.OPTE-R-A2.702.732.700.37%0.37%6,96918,8012.652.732.672.73
25.KOTR-P-A1,424.981,424.981,424.980.35%0.35%57,1251,424.981,424.981,375.001,449.00
26.LRH-R-A3,700.003,610.013,647.070.28%-1.13%1762,0003,610.013,700.003,610.023,740.00
27.SPNV-R-A721.00721.00721.000.14%0.14%53,605721.00721.00701.12721.00
28.PODR-R-A382.39382.50382.580.03%0.07%1,577603,326382.01384.00382.01383.50
29.ADRS-P-A460.00460.00460.790.00%0.35%3,9481,819,199458.05464.98458.50460.00
30.INA-R-A2,900.003,000.002,994.070.00%0.53%199595,8202,900.003,020.003,000.003,020.00
31.ZABA-R-A56.0056.0055.600.00%1.02%1,20667,05555.1056.0055.0456.00
32.EHOS-R-A3,000.003,000.003,000.000.00%0.00%515,0003,000.003,000.003,000.00 
33.ARNT-R-A479.99480.00477.850.00%-0.45%2,3911,142,534477.50480.00479.55480.00
34.DLKV-R-A14.0014.0014.000.00%1.01%3184,45214.0014.0013.6114.00
35.KRAS-R-A531.13540.00539.350.00%0.30%800431,479531.13540.00531.56541.00
36.LPLH-R-A209.98209.98209.98-0.01%1.92%51,050209.98209.98200.06209.99
37.ATPL-R-A273.39279.90275.00-0.04%-0.90%3,410937,739272.50279.90274.01279.90
38.PTKM-R-A16.9116.9116.91-0.06%-0.82%1232,08016.9116.9116.9117.99
39.CROBEX 2,022.98 -0.11%       
40.JDPL-R-A44.0043.9543.22-0.11%0.70%36715,86141.4044.0041.6943.95
41.ADPL-R-A138.99138.80138.67-0.14%-0.23%1,475204,539138.00139.00138.04138.80
42.HPB-R-A750.01749.10749.66-0.25%-0.16%5037,483749.10750.01749.10775.00
43.KOEI-R-A700.00700.00700.00-0.43%0.91%107,000700.00700.00700.00704.96
44.ULPL-R-A161.00163.00161.00-0.61%-1.14%24238,961160.00163.00160.11164.00
45.HT-R-A170.99168.80168.93-0.71%-1.45%6,1471,038,396168.66170.99168.73169.00
46.RIVP-R-A36.4536.1036.61-0.80%1.33%60,8192,226,83736.1036.9036.1036.52
47.VDKT-R-A326.00325.00325.52-1.21%2.20%6420,833325.00326.00320.01328.98
48.IGH-R-A193.00193.50193.50-1.23%2.27%21241,022193.00193.94188.00193.50
49.SNHA-R-A78.0279.0078.99-1.24%1.40%1017,97878.0279.00  
50.PRFC-R-A31.0030.0030.11-1.48%0.13%3009,03430.0031.0030.0031.80
51.ATLN-R-A144.00144.00144.00-1.50%0.32%476,768144.00144.00142.23144.00
52.JDGT-R-A1,034.001,015.001,031.08-1.84%-0.10%2626,8081,015.001,034.001,015.001,036.00
53.LKPC-R-A567.15567.12567.12-1.87%-1.87%5933,460567.12567.15567.12574.00
54.GAMA-R-A72.1071.1071.25-1.93%1.54%87762,48970.5072.99  
55.KODT-R-A1,500.011,500.011,500.01-1.96%-1.96%710,5001,500.011,500.011,500.001,548.00
56.VART-R-116.7216.6516.70-2.35%-1.71%64910,84116.6517.0016.6517.00
57.LKRI-R-A47.0947.0947.09-4.75%-2.89%523547.0947.0947.0949.43
58.LULG-R-A21.3221.3221.32-5.20%-5.20%1042,21721.3221.32  
59.ZVCV-R-A84.1584.1584.15-6.50%-6.50%36330,54684.1584.1573.0084.16
60.HBRL-R-A14.2814.2814.28-6.67%-6.67%2203,14214.2814.2813.5015.65
61.HDEL-R-A36.1337.5036.35-7.16%-6.27%86531,44336.0237.5037.0337.50
62.HHLD-R-A4.023.823.91-7.28%-4.87%1,8817,3593.824.023.524.01
        12,257,500    
*Optimism is calculated based on the number of shares with the average price rising/falling, and the daily traffic.
Using the daily trading data on the exchange is intended only for personal use and it is prohibited any commercial use of data and any redistribution of data through the electronic or print media or otherwise. The owner of information is Zagreb Stock Exchange, but the Exchange or MojeDionice.com are not responsible for accuracy of the published data.
SPONSORS of MojeDionice.com:
OTP Invest Najbolji.hr
Copyright © 2008-2017 Terms   Contact Facebook